juniperous communis Distilled from the berries of the tree this makes a reviving bath oil. It may be of use in massage blends for rheumatic and arthritic conditions. Good for oily complexions in skin care.
Tell A Friend
Your Price: €7.95
Qty:
Availability: 6 In Stock
This product has not yet been reviewed.
Please login or register to write a review for this product.
Username:
Password:
forgot your password?
Currency:British Pound (GBP)Ireland (Euro)